Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROADWATER HALL, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+29.5%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+28.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7BP
← Back to All Properties