Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,500
+41.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+37.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+61.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties