31, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+118.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1