Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MEADWAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1BN
← Back to All Properties