Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BUCKFIELD COURT, BATHURST WALK, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+89.6%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+46.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties