46, BOWBROOK VALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-18.1%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+32.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1