3, WATERGLADES, BEACONSFIELD, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 2RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,350,000+14.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,180,000+148.4%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+15.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+10.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1