Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, OAKWOOD GRANGE, 26, OATLANDS CHASE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+52.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
-6.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RY
← Back to All Properties