Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARK LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+39.0%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 11 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1PY
← Back to All Properties