Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 158, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-23.8%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,300
+14.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,300
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties