Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAYFLOWER GROVE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 0QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 0QU
← Back to All Properties