Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 57, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+57.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+53.4%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties