FLAT 1, VALENTINE COURT, 47C, ORPEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+145.8%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+31.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1