Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£156,500
+49.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+195.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4SA
← Back to All Properties