Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.2%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+389.2%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties