Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ASHTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+79.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+32.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+28.1%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties