FLAT, 31, SHERBOURNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+92.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,050
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1