18, WOODESON LEA, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-18.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+32.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1