8, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+33.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+172.5%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-3.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1