Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CALDER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£31,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-20.0%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
-£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,955
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2QQ
← Back to All Properties