Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OAK TREE WAY, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+55.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+146.4%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9EL
← Back to All Properties