6, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+194.1%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+46.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 21 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1