Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-18.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+14.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+78.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties