Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOSTOCK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
-2.0%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
+57.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+74.7%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+9.2%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+106.8%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3QJ
← Back to All Properties