92, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-3.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+67.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250+90.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1