Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+34.3%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+1.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+171.8%
Sold on 4 March 2010
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0RL
← Back to All Properties