Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HOLLOW WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,750
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,750
+28.6%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2NL
← Back to All Properties