136, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+162.5%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+23.2%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1