Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROOKFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+90.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8JJ
← Back to All Properties