96, LAVINIA WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+120.4%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1