Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, QUEENS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AL
← Back to All Properties