Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, IVAR GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8YD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.0%
Price Change
+£347,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+261.0%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£347,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8YD
← Back to All Properties