11, MONTAGUE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,500-6.5%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1