Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+617.9%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+617.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties