Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SWANNEE CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+131.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8EZ
← Back to All Properties