Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHIDHAM WALK, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 1DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 15 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 1DY
← Back to All Properties