102, GROVE STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+13.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+28.8%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1