Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,995
+16.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+69.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+54.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties