Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+97.3%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TJ
← Back to All Properties