Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2G, KENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+112.1%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4BJ
← Back to All Properties