THORPELEIGH HOUSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£384,000+123.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+27.4%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+59.1%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Detached
+£50,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,860
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1