37, COTSWOLD AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+164.7%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+78.9%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1