Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+39.4%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NQ
← Back to All Properties