Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRAFTON MEWS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+78.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+32.5%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AB
← Back to All Properties