81, SOMPTING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,000+56.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+173.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+20.8%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1