Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLINS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+50.0%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0RX
← Back to All Properties