Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+91.1%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties