Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties