Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+104.3%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NP
← Back to All Properties