Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHANDLERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
-40.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4TG
← Back to All Properties